January 19
14:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Leicester City
17:00
AFC Bournemouth
? - ?
West Ham United
17:00
Liverpool
? - ?
Crystal Palace
17:00
Manchester United
? - ?
Brighton & Hove Albion
17:00
Newcastle United
? - ?
Cardiff City
17:00
Southampton
? - ?
Everton
17:00
Watford
? - ?
Burnley
19:30
Arsenal
? - ?
Chelsea
January 19
17:00
Aston Villa
? - ?
Hull City
17:00
Blackburn Rovers
? - ?
Ipswich Town
17:00
Derby County
? - ?
Reading
17:00
Middlesbrough
? - ?
Millwall
17:00
Nottingham Forest
Bristol City
17:00
Queens Park Rangers
? - ?
Preston North End
17:00
Rotherham United
? - ?
Brentford
17:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Wigan Athletic
17:00
Stoke City
? - ?
Leeds United
19:30
Swansea City
? - ?
Sheffield United
January 19
17:00
AFC Wimbledon
? - ?
Barnsley
17:00
Blackpool
? - ?
Shrewsbury Town
17:00
Bradford City
? - ?
Southend United
17:00
Bristol Rovers
? - ?
Wycombe Wanderers
17:00
Charlton Athletic
? - ?
Accrington Stanley
17:00
Doncaster Rovers
? - ?
Burton Albion
17:00
Gillingham
? - ?
Walsall
17:00
Luton Town
? - ?
Peterborough United
17:00
Oxford United
? - ?
Portsmouth
17:00
Plymouth Argyle
? - ?
Coventry City
17:00
Rochdale
? - ?
Fleetwood Town
17:00
Scunthorpe United
? - ?
Sunderland
January 19
15:00
Lincoln City
? - ?
Grimsby Town
17:00
Cambridge United
? - ?
Northampton Town
17:00
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
17:00
Colchester United
? - ?
Mansfield Town
17:00
Crawley Town
? - ?
Port Vale
17:00
Forest Green Rovers
? - ?
Bury
17:00
Macclesfield Town
Oldham Athletic
17:00
Milton Keynes Dons
? - ?
Crewe Alexandra
17:00
Morecambe
? - ?
Stevenage
17:00
Newport County
? - ?
Exeter City
17:00
Tranmere Rovers
? - ?
Swindon Town
17:00
Yeovil Town
? - ?
Notts County
January 19
14:35
Harrogate Town
Hartlepool United
17:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Wrexham
17:00
Aldershot Town
? - ?
Chesterfield
17:00
Barrow
? - ?
FC Halifax Town
17:00
Boreham Wood
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
17:00
Braintree Town
? - ?
Barnet
17:00
Dover Athletic
? - ?
Bromley
17:00
Eastleigh
? - ?
Sutton United
17:00
Ebbsfleet United
? - ?
Leyton Orient
17:00
Maidenhead United
? - ?
Solihull Moors
17:00
Maidstone United
? - ?
Dagenham & Redbridge
17:00
Salford City
Gateshead
January 19
16:00
Roma
? - ?
Torino
19:00
Udinese
? - ?
Parma
21:30
Inter
? - ?
Sassuolo
January 19
16:00
Carpi
? - ?
Foggia
16:00
Crotone
? - ?
Cittadella
16:00
Lecce
? - ?
Benevento
19:00
Perugia
? - ?
Brescia
January 19
17:15
Real Madrid
? - ?
Sevilla
19:30
SD Huesca
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
21:45
Celta Vigo
? - ?
Valencia
January 19
17:00
Almeria
? - ?
Cadiz
19:00
Numancia
? - ?
Cordoba
19:00
Rayo Majadahonda
? - ?
Real Zaragoza
21:30
Malaga
? - ?
Lugo
Postp.
Reus
? - ?
Las Palmas
January 19
16:30
Bayer Leverkusen
? - ?
Borussia M├Ânchengladbach
16:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
? - ?
Freiburg
16:30
Augsburg
? - ?
Fortuna D├╝sseldorf
16:30
Hannover 96
? - ?
Werder Bremen
16:30
VfB Stuttgart
? - ?
Mainz 05
19:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund
January 19
18:00
Paris Saint-Germain
? - ?
Guingamp
21:00
Monaco
? - ?
Strasbourg
21:00
Nimes
? - ?
Toulouse
21:00
Reims
? - ?
Nice
January 19
15:55
Lens
? - ?
Nancy
16:00
Niort
? - ?
Grenoble
January 19
19:30
AZ Alkmaar
? - ?
FC Utrecht
20:45
ADO Den Haag
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
20:45
PEC Zwolle
? - ?
Feyenoord
21:45
FC Groningen
? - ?
Heracles
January 19
19:00
Standard Liege
? - ?
Kortrijk
21:00
Eupen
? - ?
Lokeren
21:00
Waasland-Beveren
? - ?
Cercle Brugge
21:30
Zulte-Waregem
? - ?
Royal Antwerp
18:00
Tubize
? - ?
Lommel
21:30
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
? - ?
Westerlo
January 19
17:30
Belenenses
? - ?
Tondela
20:00
Sporting CP
? - ?
Moreirense
22:30
Santa Clara
? - ?
Maritimo
January 19
live 52'
Famalicao
Farense
17:00
CD Cova da Piedade
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
17:00
Braga B
? - ?
Pacos de Ferreira
19:00
FC Porto B
? - ?
Estoril
January 19
14:15
Auchinleck Talbot
? - ?
Ayr United
17:00
Aberdeen
? - ?
Stenhousemuir
17:00
Dundee FC
? - ?
Queen of South
17:00
East Fife
? - ?
Greenock Morton
17:00
Hibernian
? - ?
Elgin City
17:00
Inverness CT
? - ?
East Kilbride
17:00
Kilmarnock
? - ?
Forfar Athletic
17:00
Montrose
? - ?
Dundee United
17:00
Motherwell
? - ?
Ross County
17:00
Partick Thistle
? - ?
Stranraer
17:00
Raith Rovers
? - ?
Dunfermline Athletic
17:00
St. Mirren
? - ?
Alloa Athletic
17:00
St.Johnstone
? - ?
Hamilton Academical
19:15
Celtic
? - ?
Airdrieonians
January 19
17:00
Edinburgh City
? - ?
Annan Athletic
17:00
Peterhead
? - ?
Berwick Rangers
17:00
Stirling Albion
? - ?
Queen's Park
21:45
France
? - ?
USA
13:00
Sion
? - ?
Ferencvaros
live 66'
Thisted
Vendsyssel FF
13:00
Wolfsberger AC
? - ?
Kapfenberger SV
live 11'
Austria Wien
0 - 0
Ried
live 10'
FC Nordsjaelland
AGF
14:00
Grasshoppers
? - ?
Hajduk Split
live 10'
Haecken
0 - 0
Norrby
live 8'
IK Frej Taeby
0 - 0
Hammarby
live 12'
Randers FC
0 - 0
SoenderjyskE
15:00
FC Midtjylland
? - ?
Fredericia
15:00
FC Zuerich
? - ?
Sabail
15:00
Hartberg
? - ?
SC Gleisdorf
15:00
Levski Sofia
? - ?
FC Ufa
15:00
Rapid Wien
? - ?
Floridsdorfer AC
15:00
Ulm
? - ?
FC Wacker Innsbruck
15:00
Vasalunds IF
? - ?
AIK
16:00
Arsenal Tula
? - ?
Paksi SE
16:00
SC Bruehl
? - ?
Thun
16:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
? - ?
St. Gallen
17:00
IFK Gothenburg
? - ?
Stabaek
January 19
17:15
PAS Giannina
? - ?
Olympiacos
19:00
Apollon Smyrnis
? - ?
Levadiakos
19:30
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
? - ?
Panionios
January 19
15:00
Aoc-Kissamikos
? - ?
AE Karaiskakis
15:00
Apollon Larissa FC
? - ?
Volos Nps
15:00
Ergotelis
? - ?
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
15:00
Panachaiki 1891 FC
? - ?
Platanias
January 19
live 79'
Erzurum BB
Konyaspor
live 74'
Yeni Malatyaspor
Goztepe
15:00
Antalyaspor
Kayserispor
18:00
Galatasaray
? - ?
Ankaragucu
January 19
live 82'
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Denizlispor
15:00
Afjet Afyonspor
? - ?
Istanbulspor AS
15:00
Osmanlispor FK
Boluspor
17:00
Crusaders
? - ?
Linfield
17:00
Dungannon Swifts
? - ?
Cliftonville
17:00
Glenavon
? - ?
Ballymena United
17:00
Glentoran
? - ?
Newry City AFC
17:00
Warrenpoint Town
? - ?
Institute
January 19
17:00
Omonia Nicosia
? - ?
Nea Salamis
19:00
Ermis Aradippou
? - ?
Apollon Limassol
January 19
16:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
? - ?
Maccabi Netanya FC
18:00
Bnei Sakhnin
? - ?
Hapoel Haifa FC
18:15
Maccabi Haifa FC
? - ?
Hapoel Raanana FC
21:00
Maccabi Petach Tikva
? - ?
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
January 19
FT
Minerva Fc
1 - 1
Gokulam Kerala Fc
live 39'
Shillong Lajong FC
0 - 0
Real Kashmir
January 19
15:25
Qatar SC
? - ?
Al-Sadd
17:50
Al-Duhail SC
? - ?
Al Khor SC
FT
Sydney FC
Newcastle United Jets
FT
Melbourne City FC
Perth Glory
January 20
08:00
Melbourne Victory
? - ?
Wellington Phoenix FC
January 19
FT
Adelaide United FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
FT
Brisbane Roar FC
Sydney FC
18:00
ASEC Mimosas
? - ?
Lobi Stars
21:00
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
? - ?
Wydad Casablanca
21:00
CS Constantine
? - ?
TP Mazembe
18:00
AS Vita Club
? - ?
Simba SC
January 19
16:00
AS Ain Mlila
? - ?
Olympique de Medea
17:00
USM Bel Abbes
? - ?
JS Kabylie
January 19
15:00
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
? - ?
Nogoom FC
18:00
Pyramids FC
? - ?
El Geish
January 19
13:00
KCB
? - ?
Vihiga United
14:00
Mathare United
? - ?
Kakamega Homeboyz
15:15
Sofapaka
? - ?
SoNy Sugar
15:30
Chippa United FC
? - ?
Maritzburg United
20:15
Black Leopards
? - ?
Lamontville Golden Arrows