FT
Atletico Madrid
Juventus
FT
Schalke 04
Manchester City
February 20
FT
Sevilla
Lazio
February 20
FT
Derby County
Millwall
FT
Darlington
Brackley Town
February 20
FT
AC Cuneo 1905
Lucchese
FT
Olbia
0 - 0
Robur Siena
FT
Virtus Entella
Pistoiese
February 20
FT
Siracusa Calcio
Viterbese
February 20
FT
Bordeaux
Guingamp
FT
Paris Saint-Germain
Montpellier
February 20
FT
Rangers
Kilmarnock
February 20
FT
Dynamo Kyiv U19
Juventus U19
AP
FC Midtjylland U19 *
Roma U19
FT
Montpellier U19
2 - 1
Benfica U19
FT
Sigma Olomouc U19
Lyon U19
FT
Jerv
Start
FT
FC Orenburg
FK Spartaks
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
FT
Odds Ballklubb
Mjoendalen
Canc.
Marbella FC
? - ?
Tromsoe
FT
Winterthur
FC Rapperswil-Jona
February 20
FT
Ethnikos Achnas
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
FT
AEL Limassol
Ermis Aradippou
FT
Pafos FC
Enosis Paralimni
FT
Doxa Katokopia
APOEL Nicosia
February 20
FT
Budaorsi SC
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FT
Soroksar SC
Andrashida LSC
FT
Taksony SE
Vidi FC
FT
Tiszakecske FC
Budapest Honved
FT
Puskas FC Academy
Paksi FC
FT
Mezokovesd SE
0 - 0
Haladas
FT
Ferencvaros
Kisvarda FC
FT
Dunav Ruse
FC Vereya
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FK Septemvri Sofia
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
Levski Sofia
FT
Talleres
Palestino
FT
Defensor Sporting
CA Mineiro MG
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Botafogo RJ
February 21
FT
Boca Juniors
Atletico Tucuman
February 21
FT
Luverdense
1 - 0
Figueirense
FT
Corinthians
4 - 2
Avenida
AP
Santa Cruz *
Nautico
02:30
Serra
? - ?
Vasco da Gama
FT
Guabira
Always Ready
February 21
FT
Real Potosi
Nacional Potosi
FT
Aurora
Bolivar
FT
Royal Pari
Blooming
FT
Tolima
Atletico Junior
FT
Carabobo FC
Atletico Venezuela
February 21
FT
CD Marathon
Santos
FT
Club Atletico Pantoja
New York Red Bulls
live 16'
Alianza FC (SLV)
CF Monterrey
FT
FC Juarez
Puebla FC
live 21'
Dorados
0 - 0
Queretaro FC
FT
CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula
CD Guadalajara
live 21'
Pumas
Leones Negros UDEG
February 21
00:30
Santa Tecla FC
? - ?
Turin FESA FC
February 21
FT
Coban Imperial
San Pedro
FT
Erchim
Ryomyong SC
FT
Alay Osh
Ahal
FT
Colombo FC
Transport United
February 20
FT
Northeast United FC
FC Pune City
February 20
FT
Esteghlal
Pars Jonoubi Jam
February 20
FT
Al Wakrah
Al Mu'aidar
FT
Al Markhiya
0 - 1
Al Mesaimeer
FT
AL Fateh SC
AL Ahli Saudi FC
February 20
FT
Smouha SC
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FT
El Geish
El Zamalek
FT
Al Ahly
El Dakhleya
February 20
FT
Gor Mahia
Western Stima
February 20
FT
Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
1 - 2
Wydad Athletic Club Casablanca
FT
Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
1 - 0
RSB Berkane
FT
Olympic Club de Safi
0 - 1
RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
FT
SuperSport United
Orlando Pirates
February 20
FT
Bendel Insurance
Rivers United FC
FT
Enugu Rangers
Wikki Tourist
FT
Enyimba
Katsina United
FT
Kwara United
Niger Tornadoes
FT
Lobi Stars
Remo Stars
FT
MFM FC
Sunshine Stars
February 20
FT
Akwa United
Ifeanyi Ubah United
FT
El Kanemi Warriors
Heartland Owerri
FT
Gombe United
Go Round
FT
Kano Pillars
Abia Warriors
FT
Nasarawa United
Yobe Desert Stars
FT
Plateau United
Kada City