April 20
FT
Manchester City
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Fulham
FT
Huddersfield Town
Watford
FT
West Ham United
Leicester City
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Brighton & Hove Albion
live 87'
Newcastle United
Southampton
April 20
live 85'
Accrington Stanley
Luton Town
April 20
FT
Parma
Milan
FT
Bologna
Sampdoria
FT
Cagliari
Frosinone
FT
Empoli
SPAL
FT
Genoa
Torino
FT
Lazio
Chievo
FT
Udinese
Sassuolo
FT
Juventus
Fiorentina
21:30
Inter
Roma
live 88'
Ravenna FC 1913
0 - 0
Vicenza
live 90'
Catania
Sicula Leonzio
April 20
FT
Celta Vigo
Girona
FT
Eibar
Atletico Madrid
live 88'
Rayo Vallecano
SD Huesca
21:45
Barcelona
Real Sociedad
April 20
FT
Lugo
Granada
FT
Albacete
Las Palmas
FT
Gimnastic
Sporting Gijon
live 14'
Mallorca
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Real Valladolid B
1 - 3
Ponferradina
FT
Atletico Levante UD
CD Atletico Baleares
FT
Granada CF B
0 - 0
Marbella FC
FT
UD Almeria B
CD Badajoz
FT
Atletico Malagueno
CF Villanovense
FT
CF Jumilla
Real Murcia Club De Futbol
April 20
FT
Mainz 05
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
1. FC Nürnberg
FT
Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
FT
FC Bayern München
Werder Bremen
live 87'
Borussia Mönchengladbach
RasenBallsport Leipzig
21:30
Schalke 04
Hoffenheim
April 20
FT
Hamburger SV
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT
Holstein Kiel
SC Paderborn 07
FT
MSV Duisburg
SV Sandhausen
FT
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1. FC Union Berlin
April 20
FT
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
FT
FSV Zwickau
FC Würzburger Kickers
FT
Hallescher FC
TSV 1860 München
FT
Karlsruher SC
SV Meppen
FT
Fortuna Köln
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT
Preußen Münster
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT
VfL Osnabrück
VfR Aalen
April 20
FT
Guingamp
Marseille
live 15'
Nice
Caen
live 15'
Nimes
Bordeaux
live 15'
Strasbourg
Montpellier
April 20
FT
Grenoble
Lens
April 20
live 89'
FC Emmen
FC Utrecht
live 87'
FC Groningen
Ajax Amsterdam
live 30'
Vitesse
PEC Zwolle
21:45
Feyenoord
AZ Alkmaar
21:45
VVV-Venlo
De Graafschap
live 15'
Westerlo
Oostende
21:30
Eupen
St.Truiden
FT
Union St.-Gilloise
Zulte-Waregem
live 15'
Cercle Brugge
Kortrijk
April 20
FT
Belenenses
Rio Ave
FT
Moreirense
Chaves
live 58'
Feirense
SC Braga
22:30
FC Porto
Santa Clara
April 20
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Academico Viseu
FT
Benfica B
Famalicao
live 54'
Academica
Mafra
live 57'
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Arouca
April 20
FT
Hearts
Rangers
FT
Hamilton Academical
Motherwell
FT
Kilmarnock
Aberdeen
FT
Livingston
St. Mirren
FT
St.Johnstone
Dundee FC
April 20
FT
Falkirk
Greenock Morton
FT
Inverness CT
Dundee United
FT
Partick Thistle
Alloa Athletic
FT
Queen of South
Dunfermline Athletic
April 20
FT
Dumbarton
East Fife
FT
Stenhousemuir
Forfar Athletic
FT
Stranraer
Brechin City
FT
Montrose
Airdrieonians
April 20
FT
Albion Rovers
Edinburgh City
FT
Clyde
Berwick Rangers
FT
Elgin City
Peterhead
FT
Queen's Park
Annan Athletic
FT
Stirling Albion
Cowdenbeath
April 20
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Kalmar FF
FT
Sirius
Malmoe FF
April 20
FT
Degerfors
Oergryte IS
April 20
FT
KuPS
Honka
FT
VPS
KPV
FT
IFK Mariehamn
RoPS
FT
Admira Moedling
Hartberg
FT
Altach
Rapid Wien
FT
Mattersburg
FC Wacker Innsbruck
April 20
FT
Wiener Neustadt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
live 58'
FC ST Gallen 1879
Luzern
live 56'
Grasshoppers
Thun
FT
Winterthur
Servette
FT
SC Kriens
Schaffhausen
FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Vaduz
live 15'
Chiasso
0 - 1
Lausanne
April 20
FT
Akhisar Belediyespor
Antalyaspor
FT
Trabzonspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Galatasaray
Kayserispor
FT
Goztepe
Erzurum BB
April 20
FT
Giresunspor
Denizlispor
FT
Umraniyespor
Eskisehirspor
live 83'
Genclerbirligi
Istanbulspor AS
April 20
live 11'
Cobh Ramblers
0 - 0
Longford Town
April 20
AET
Newtown Rangers
Avondale United
FT
Glebe North
Midleton
FT
UCC
Malahide
April 20
FT
Cardiff Met University
Aberystwyth
FT
Cefn Druids AFC
Carmarthen
FT
Connah's Quay
Barry Town
FT
Llanelli
Llandudno FC
21:30
TNS
Caernarfon
FT
Ballymena United
Coleraine
FT
Cliftonville
Crusaders
FT
Linfield
Glenavon
FT
Institute
Ards
FT
Warrenpoint Town
Dungannon Swifts
FT
Ermis Aradippou
Alki Oroklinis
FT
Pafos FC
Doxa Katokopia
FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
Union Titus Petange
FT
FC Progres Niedercorn
F91 Dudelange
FT
FC Victoria Rosport
FC Differdange 03
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Una Strassen
FT
US Hostert
RM Hamm Benfica
FT
US Rumelange
US Mondorf les Bains
live 41'
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
CS Fola Esch
FT
Sokolov
FC Vlasim
FT
Pardubice
SK Prostejov
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
Zilina
SKF Sered
FT
Nitra
Zlate Moravce
FT
Spartak Trnava
FK Senica
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Trencin
April 20
FT
FC Ufa
FC Arsenal Tula
FT
FC Orenburg
FK Rostov
FT
FC Dinamo Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
CSKA Moscow
live 14'
FC Krasnodar
Zenit St. Petersburg
April 20
FT
Tom Tomsk
0 - 0
FC Luch Vladivostok
FT
FC Rotor
FC Armavir
FT
PFC Sochi
FC Chertanovo Moscow
FT
FC Avangard Kursk
0 - 0
FC Tambov
FT
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Tyumen
FT
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FT
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
Mordovya
FT
FC Fakel Voronezh
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FT
KS Lechia Gdansk
Piast Gliwice
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Lech Poznan
FT
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Pogon Szczecin
21:30
Legia Warszawa
Cracovia
April 20
FT
RKS Garbarnia Krakow
Odra Opole
FT
Warta Poznan
0 - 0
GKS Jastrzebie
FT
Termalica Nieciecza
GKS Katowice
FT
Stal Mielec
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
GKS Tychy
Puszcza Niepolomice
April 20
FT
Rudes
NK Lokomotiva
FT
Inter Zapresic
HNK Gorica
live 58'
Hajduk Split
Rijeka
FT
Cukaricki
FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
FK Napredak Krusevac
Vojvodina
FT
FK Dinamo Vranje
Vozdovac
FT
Rad Beograd
FK Radnik Surdulica
FT
Backa Backa Palanka
FK Macva Sabac
April 20
FT
NK Triglav Kranj
NS Mura
FT
Maribor
Rudar Velenje
April 20
FT
Debrecen
Haladas
FT
Diosgyori VTK
Paksi FC
FT
MTK Budapest
Kisvarda FC
FT
Puskas FC Academy
Mezokovesd SE
FT
Ujpest FC
0 - 0
Budapest Honved
live 45'
Ferencvaros
Vidi FC
live 13'
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
CFR Cluj
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Levski Sofia
live 56'
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
PFK Botev Plovdiv
April 20
FT
Slavia Mozyr
BATE Borisov
FT
FC Torpedo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
FT
FK Gorodeya
Torpedo Zhodino
April 20
FT
RFS
Riga FC
April 20
FT
FK Palanga
FC Stumbras
FT
Vilniaus Riteriai
0 - 0
FK Atlantas Klaipeda
April 20
FT
Maardu Linnameeskond
0 - 0
Tulevik Viljandi
FT
Nomme JK Kalju
Talinna Kalev
FT
Tammeka
Narva Trans
FT
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 0
FC Milsami Orhei
FT
FC Sheriff
Codru
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Sarajevo
18:00
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
? - ?
FK Sarajevo
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
NK Gosk Gabela
FT
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Zvijezda 09
18:00
FK Sloboda Tuzla
? - ?
NK Gosk Gabela
FT
Celik Zenica
FK Tuzla City
FT
Siroki Brijeg
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
live 15'
FK Zeljeznicar
0 - 0
FK Krupa
FT
KF Shkendija
Makedonija GjP
FT
FK Sileks
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
FK Renova
FT
Fk Akademija Pandev
FK Belasica Strumica
FT
Pobeda
Shkupi
FT
FK Iskra
Zeta
FT
FK Lovcen
Mornar
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
Grbalj Radanovici
FT
Deportivo Moron
Los Andes
FT
Quilmes
Olimpo
22:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
? - ?
Agropecuario
April 21
01:00
Instituto
? - ?
Gimnasia Mendoza
03:00
Temperley
? - ?
Club Atletico Platense
21:30
Atlanta
? - ?
CA Defensores Unidos
21:30
Comunicaciones
? - ?
CA San Miguel
21:30
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
Almirante Brown
23:05
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
Barracas Central
FT
Aldosivi
Rosario Central
21:30
Lanus
Belgrano
23:45
Talleres
San Martin San Juan
April 21
02:00
Godoy Cruz
Patronato de Parana
April 20
22:00
Bragantino PA
Vila Nova
22:00
Sport Boys Warnes
? - ?
The Strongest
22:00
Palestino
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
April 21
00:30
Huachipato
Colo Colo
03:00
Audax Italiano La Florida
Union La Calera
22:00
Once Caldas
? - ?
La Equidad
22:00
Tolima
? - ?
Alianza Petrolera
April 21
01:00
Independiente Medellin
? - ?
CD Jaguares
04:00
Santa Fe
? - ?
Deportivo Cali
April 20
live 56'
CD America de Quito
Aucas
22:15
Universidad Catolica
Guayaquil City
April 21
01:00
LDU de Quito
Emelec
00:00
Cerro Porteno
? - ?
Olimpia
02:15
Libertad
? - ?
Club River Plate
21:15
Pirata FC
? - ?
Alianza Lima
23:30
Ayacucho FC
? - ?
Academia Cantolao
April 21
01:45
Carlos A. Mannucci
? - ?
Binacional
04:00
FBC Melgar
? - ?
Alianza Universidad
22:00
Fenix
Nacional
22:00
CA Progreso
? - ?
River Plate
22:00
Rampla Juniors
? - ?
Danubio
April 21
01:00
Club Atletico Penarol
Cerro
23:00
Metropolitanos FC
? - ?
Zamora FC
01:00
Necaxa
CF Pachuca
01:06
Club Leon
Atlas FC
03:00
Cruz Azul
Pumas
03:00
Tigres UANL
CA Monarcas Morelia
05:00
CD Guadalajara
Puebla FC
FT
Los Angeles Galaxy
Houston Dynamo
live 51'
Chicago Fire
Colorado Rapids
live 48'
Philadelphia Union
Montreal Impact
22:00
Orlando City
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
23:00
Atlanta United Fc
FC Dallas
April 21
02:30
Columbus Crew
Portland Timbers
02:30
New England Rev.
New York Red Bulls
05:00
San Jose Earthquakes
Sporting Kansas City
April 20
live 53'
New York Red Bulls II
Loudoun United Fc
April 21
02:00
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
? - ?
South Georgia Tormenta
02:00
Greenville Triumph Sc
? - ?
Richmond Kickers
22:30
Chicago Red Stars
? - ?
Portland Thorns
April 21
01:00
Sky Blue FC
? - ?
Houston Dash
04:00
Utah Royals
? - ?
Washington Spirit
03:00
LD Alajuelense
? - ?
Club Sport Herediano
04:00
Lobos UPNFM
? - ?
Real Espana
April 20
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Vissel Kobe
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
Sagan Tosu
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Kashima Antlers
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Gamba Osaka
Oita Trinita
April 20
FT
Tokyo Verdy
Albirex Niigata
FT
Ventforet Kofu
Kyoto Sanga FC
FT
Ehime FC
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Tochigi SC
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Fagiano Okayama
Tokushima Vortis
April 21
07:00
Kagoshima United
? - ?
FC Ryukyu
08:00
FC Gifu
? - ?
Mito Hollyhock
08:00
Montedio Yamagata
? - ?
Renofa Yamaguchi
08:00
Yokohama FC
? - ?
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
08:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
? - ?
Kashiwa Reysol
09:00
FC Machida Zelvia
? - ?
Omiya Ardija
FT
Hougang United FC
Geylang International
FT
Dpmm FC
Warriors FC
April 20
FT
Beijing Renhe
Shenzhen FC
FT
Hebei CFFC
Beijing Guoan
FT
Henan Jianye
Tianjin Teda
FT
Daegu FC
Pohang Steelers
FT
Gyeongnam FC
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Sangju Sangmu
Jeonbuk FC
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
Seongnam FC
April 21
08:00
Jeju United
? - ?
Gangwon FC
FT
Asan Mugunghwa FC
0 - 2
FC Anyang
FT
Gwangju FC
Suwon FC
April 21
09:00
Busan I'Park
? - ?
Ansan Greeners FC
April 20
FT
PTT Rayong FC
Ratchaburi FC
FT
Chiangrai United
Samut Prakan City
FT
Chainat FC
Bangkok United
FT
Muang Thong United
1 - 2
Port FC
April 20
FT
FLC Thanh Hoa
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
FT
Than Quang Ninh
Saigon FC
FT
TP Ho Chi Minh
Viettel
April 20
FT
FC Sioni Bolnisi
Saburtalo
FT
Dila Gori
FC Rustavi
live 61'
FC Dinamo Batumi
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
FT
Atyrau
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FT
Irtysh Pavlodar
Aktobe
FT
Kairat Almaty
FC Astana
FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda
0 - 0
Ordabasy Shymkent
FT
Taraz
Shakhter Karagandy
FT
Tobol Kostanay
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
April 20
FT
Johor Darul Ta'zim
PKNS FC
FT
Kuala Lumpur FA
Petaling Jaya City FC
FT
Perak
Pahang
FT
Selangor
PKNP FC
FT
AL Shabab FC (KSA)
AL Hazem FC
live 45'
AL Fayha FC
AL Faisaly FC
FT
Brisbane Roar FC
Newcastle United Jets
FT
Central Coast Mariners FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
FT
Eswatini
0 - 0
Malawi
FT
Botswana
2 - 0
Seychelles
April 20
FT
Petrojet
Nogoom FC
April 20
FT
MCO Oujda
Difaa El Jadida
FT
Youssoufia Berrechid
MAT Tetouan
22:00
Rapide Club Oued Zem
? - ?
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
FT
Baroka FC
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
April 20
AET
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 3
TS Galaxy
April 20
Postp.
Etoile du Sahel
? - ?
Us Tataouine
FT
Club Africain
Ben Guerdane
FT
JS Kairouanaise
1 - 0
CA Bizertin
FT
Nigeria U17
1 - 1
Uganda U17
FT
Tanzania U17
Angola U17
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!