Portugal - Primeira Liga
April 19
17:30
Tondela
Boavista
17:30
Vitoria de Setubal
Portimonense
20:00
Nacional
Sporting CP
22:30
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Aves
April 20
17:30
Belenenses
Rio Ave
17:30
Moreirense
Chaves
20:00
Feirense
SC Braga
22:30
FC Porto
Santa Clara
April 22
22:15
Benfica
Maritimo
Portugal - Segunda Liga
April 19
13:15
Sporting Covilha
FC Porto B
18:00
CD Cova da Piedade
Leixoes
18:00
Estoril
Oliveirense
20:00
Varzim
Braga B
20:00
Farense
Penafiel
April 20
13:00
Pacos de Ferreira
Academico Viseu
19:00
Benfica B
Famalicao
20:00
Academica
Mafra
20:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Arouca
April 19
18:00
Chaves B
? - ?
Vilaverdense FC
April 20
18:00
AD Limianos
? - ?
Gd Mirandes
18:00
AD Oliveirense
? - ?
Gdu Torcatense
18:00
CC Taipas
? - ?
CD Trofense
18:00
FC Vizela
? - ?
Fc Felgueiras 1932
18:00
GIL Vicente FC
? - ?
AR Sao Martinho
18:00
Merelinense FC
? - ?
SC Maria Fonte
18:00
Pedras Salgadas
? - ?
AD Fafe
18:00
SC Mirandela
? - ?
CDC Montalegre
April 20
18:00
Amarante
? - ?
Uniao SC Paredes
18:00
CD Cinfaes
? - ?
Penalva Castelo
18:00
Maritimo B
? - ?
FC Cesarense
18:00
Gondomar SC
? - ?
Gafanha
18:00
Lusitano FCV
? - ?
Coimbroes
18:00
RD Agueda
? - ?
FC Pedras Rubras
18:00
SC Espinho
? - ?
Leca FC
18:00
SPG Meda
? - ?
Lusitania FC
April 20
18:00
AD Nogueirense
? - ?
Anadia
18:00
Ad Macao
? - ?
Sertanense
18:00
Arc Oleiros
? - ?
Santa Iria
18:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
? - ?
CD De Fatima
18:00
Caldas SC
? - ?
Uniao Leiria
18:00
GD Peniche
? - ?
Oliveira DO Hospital
18:00
Loures
? - ?
Clube Desportivo de Alcains
18:00
Torreense
? - ?
Alverca
18:00
Vilafranquense
? - ?
SU Sintrense
April 19
17:00
SC Angrense
? - ?
CD Pinhalnovense
18:00
Casa Pia Atletico
? - ?
Redondense Fc
April 20
18:00
CF OS Armacenenses
? - ?
Amora FC
18:00
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
? - ?
Real SC Massama
18:00
Fc Ferreiras
? - ?
SC Olhanense
18:00
Praiense
? - ?
Co Do Montijo
18:00
Sacavenense
? - ?
Moura Atletico Clube
18:00
Sporting Clube Ideal
? - ?
1 Dezembro
18:00
Vasco Da Gama
? - ?
Louletano
Portugal - Cup
April 2
FT
SC Braga
FC Porto
April 3
FT
Sporting CP
Benfica
January 22
FT
Benfica
FC Porto
January 23
AP
SC Braga
Sporting CP *
January 26
AP
FC Porto
Sporting CP *
December 29, 2018
FT
Aves
Benfica
FT
Rio Ave
Pacos de Ferreira
December 28, 2018
FT
Tondela
Nacional
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
SC Braga
December 30, 2018
FT
Belenenses
FC Porto
FT
Chaves
Varzim
December 29, 2018
FT
Feirense
Sporting CP
FT
Maritimo
Estoril
August 5, 2018
FT
Portimonense
Rio Ave
August 6, 2018
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Tondela
Portugal - Super Cup
August 4, 2018
FT
FC Porto
Aves
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!