Morocco - Elite 2 - Fixtures
January 20
16:00
Union Sidi Kacem
? - ?
MAS Fes
January 26
Postp.
AS Sale
? - ?
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
17:00
AS Sale
? - ?
Racing de Casablanca
17:00
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
? - ?
JSM Laayoune
Postp.
IZK
? - ?
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
17:00
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
? - ?
Salmi
Postp.
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
? - ?
Wydad Fes
Postp.
KAC Kenitra
? - ?
JSM Laayoune
Postp.
Khemis Zemamra
? - ?
Racing de Casablanca
17:00
Khemis Zemamra
? - ?
Raja Beni Mellal
17:00
MAS Fes
? - ?
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
Postp.
MAS Fes
? - ?
Raja Beni Mellal
Postp.
Olympique Dcheira
? - ?
Salmi
17:00
Olympique Dcheira
? - ?
Union Sidi Kacem
Postp.
Widad Temara
? - ?
Union Sidi Kacem
January 27
16:00
KAC Kenitra
? - ?
Wydad Fes
16:00
Widad Temara
? - ?
IZK
February 2
17:00
AS Sale
? - ?
Widad Temara
17:00
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
? - ?
KAC Kenitra
17:00
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
? - ?
Union Sidi Kacem
17:00
JSM Laayoune
? - ?
Khemis Zemamra
17:00
Racing de Casablanca
? - ?
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
17:00
Raja Beni Mellal
? - ?
Olympique Dcheira
17:00
Salmi
? - ?
IZK
17:00
Wydad Fes
? - ?
MAS Fes
February 9
17:00
IZK
? - ?
Raja Beni Mellal
17:00
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
? - ?
JSM Laayoune
17:00
KAC Kenitra
? - ?
AS Sale
17:00
Khemis Zemamra
? - ?
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
17:00
MAS Fes
? - ?
Racing de Casablanca
17:00
Olympique Dcheira
? - ?
Wydad Fes
17:00
Union Sidi Kacem
? - ?
Salmi
17:00
Widad Temara
? - ?
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
February 16
17:00
AS Sale
? - ?
Khemis Zemamra
17:00
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
? - ?
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
17:00
JSM Laayoune
? - ?
MAS Fes
17:00
KAC Kenitra
? - ?
Widad Temara
17:00
Racing de Casablanca
? - ?
Olympique Dcheira
17:00
Raja Beni Mellal
? - ?
Union Sidi Kacem
17:00
Salmi
? - ?
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
17:00
Wydad Fes
? - ?
IZK
February 23
17:00
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
? - ?
Raja Beni Mellal
17:00
IZK
? - ?
Racing de Casablanca
17:00
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
? - ?
AS Sale
17:00
Khemis Zemamra
? - ?
KAC Kenitra
17:00
MAS Fes
? - ?
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
17:00
Olympique Dcheira
? - ?
JSM Laayoune
17:00
Union Sidi Kacem
? - ?
Wydad Fes
17:00
Widad Temara
? - ?
Salmi
March 2
17:00
AS Sale
? - ?
MAS Fes
17:00
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
? - ?
Olympique Dcheira
17:00
JSM Laayoune
? - ?
IZK
17:00
KAC Kenitra
? - ?
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
17:00
Khemis Zemamra
? - ?
Widad Temara
17:00
Racing de Casablanca
? - ?
Union Sidi Kacem
17:00
Raja Beni Mellal
? - ?
Salmi
17:00
Wydad Fes
? - ?
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
March 9
17:00
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
? - ?
Racing de Casablanca
17:00
IZK
? - ?
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
17:00
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
? - ?
Khemis Zemamra
17:00
MAS Fes
? - ?
KAC Kenitra
17:00
Olympique Dcheira
? - ?
AS Sale
17:00
Salmi
? - ?
Wydad Fes
17:00
Union Sidi Kacem
? - ?
JSM Laayoune
17:00
Widad Temara
? - ?
Raja Beni Mellal
March 16
17:00
AS Sale
? - ?
IZK
17:00
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
? - ?
Union Sidi Kacem
17:00
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
? - ?
Widad Temara
17:00
JSM Laayoune
? - ?
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
17:00
KAC Kenitra
? - ?
Olympique Dcheira
17:00
Khemis Zemamra
? - ?
MAS Fes
17:00
Racing de Casablanca
? - ?
Salmi
17:00
Wydad Fes
? - ?
Raja Beni Mellal
March 22
17:00
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
? - ?
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
17:00
IZK
? - ?
KAC Kenitra
17:00
MAS Fes
? - ?
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
17:00
Olympique Dcheira
? - ?
Khemis Zemamra
17:00
Raja Beni Mellal
? - ?
Racing de Casablanca
17:00
Salmi
? - ?
JSM Laayoune
17:00
Union Sidi Kacem
? - ?
AS Sale
17:00
Widad Temara
? - ?
Wydad Fes
March 29
17:00
AS Sale
? - ?
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
17:00
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
? - ?
Salmi
17:00
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
? - ?
Olympique Dcheira
17:00
JSM Laayoune
? - ?
Raja Beni Mellal
17:00
KAC Kenitra
? - ?
Union Sidi Kacem
17:00
Khemis Zemamra
? - ?
IZK
17:00
MAS Fes
? - ?
Widad Temara
17:00
Racing de Casablanca
? - ?
Wydad Fes
April 5
16:00
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
? - ?
KAC Kenitra
16:00
IZK
? - ?
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
16:00
Olympique Dcheira
? - ?
MAS Fes
16:00
Racing de Casablanca
? - ?
Widad Temara
16:00
Raja Beni Mellal
? - ?
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
16:00
Salmi
? - ?
AS Sale
16:00
Union Sidi Kacem
? - ?
Khemis Zemamra
16:00
Wydad Fes
? - ?
JSM Laayoune
April 12
16:00
AS Sale
? - ?
Raja Beni Mellal
16:00
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
? - ?
Wydad Fes
16:00
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
? - ?
Union Sidi Kacem
16:00
JSM Laayoune
? - ?
Racing de Casablanca
16:00
KAC Kenitra
? - ?
Salmi
16:00
Khemis Zemamra
? - ?
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
16:00
MAS Fes
? - ?
IZK
16:00
Widad Temara
? - ?
Olympique Dcheira