Australia - Queensland
March 19
FT
Brisbane Strikers
Lions FC
FT
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Moreton Bay United
March 23
FT
SWQ Thunder
Redlands United
FT
Moreton Bay United
Gold Coast Knights
FT
Peninsula Power
Magpies Crusaders
FT
Eastern Suburbs
Brisbane Strikers
Postp.
Lions FC
? - ?
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
March 24
08:00
Gold Coast United FC
? - ?
Olympic FC
08:00
Sunshine Coast
? - ?
Western Pride
Australia - Western
March 22
FT
Bayswater City
Floreat Athena
March 23
FT
Armadale
Rockingham City FC
FT
Cockburn City
Inglewood United
FT
ECU Joondalup
Sorrento
FT
Perth Glory Youth
Balcatta
FT
Stirling Lions
Perth
Australia - Southern
March 23
FT
Croydon Kings
1 - 1
North Eastern Metro Stars
FT
Para Hills Knights
0 - 3
Adelaide United Youth
FT
South Adelaide
Adelaide Comets
FT
West Adelaide
Adelaide Raiders
FT
Adelaide City
Campbelltown City
FT
Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Australia - New South Wales
March 23
FT
Sutherland Sharks
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
FT
Sydney FC Youth
Marconi Stallions
FT
Manly United
2 - 2
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
March 24
07:00
Sydney Olympic
? - ?
Blacktown City FC
07:30
Rockdale City Suns
? - ?
Hakoah Sydney City East
08:00
Sydney United 58
? - ?
Wollongong Wolves
March 23
FT
Lambton Jaffas FC
Adamstown Rosebud FC
FT
Edgeworth Eagles
Newcastle Jets Youth
FT
Weston Workers
Maitland
March 24
05:30
Broadmeadow Magic
? - ?
Hamilton Olympic
05:30
Charlestown City Blues
? - ?
Lake Macquarie
Australia - Victorian
March 22
FT
Hume City FC
Dandenong City
FT
Melbourne Knights
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
FT
Pascoe Vale SC
South Melbourne
FT
Oakleigh Cannons
Heidelberg United
March 23
FT
Green Gully Cavaliers
Avondale FC
FT
Dandenong Thunder SC
Bentleigh Greens
FT
Kingston City
Altona Magic
Australia - Tasmania Victory
March 20
FT
Launceston City
Riverside Olympic
FT
Clarence United
Glenorchy Knights
March 23
FT
Riverside Olympic
Devonport City
FT
Clarence United
South Hobart
FT
Launceston City
Glenorchy Knights
FT
Kingborough Lions
Hobart Zebras
Australia - Hyundai A-League
March 15
FT
Adelaide United
Perth Glory
March 16
FT
Newcastle United Jets
Central Coast Mariners FC
FT
Melbourne Victory
Brisbane Roar FC
March 17
FT
Wellington Phoenix FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
FT
Sydney FC
Melbourne City FC
Australia - W-League
February 1
FT
Adelaide United FC
1 - 0
Brisbane Roar FC
FT
Perth Glory FC
1 - 2
Melbourne Victory FC
February 2
FT
Newcastle Jets
4 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
February 5
FT
Canberra United FC
0 - 0
Melbourne Victory FC
September 30, 2018
FT
Campbelltown City
2 - 1
Lions FC
Australia - Northern:: play-off
September 22, 2018
FT
Hellenic
Casuarina
Australia - FFA Cup
October 30, 2018
FT
Adelaide United
Sydney FC
Australia - W-League:: play-off
February 16
FT
Sydney FC
Perth Glory
Australia - Northern
March 29
08:30
Casuarina
? - ?
University Azzurri FC
08:30
Darwin Hearts FC
? - ?
Port Darwin
08:30
Darwin Olympic
? - ?
Mindil Aces
Australia - Capital
April 5
09:00
Canberra FC
? - ?
Canberra Olympic
April 6
07:00
Riverina Rhinos
? - ?
Monaro Panthers
09:30
Woden Weston FC
? - ?
Belconnen United
April 7
05:00
Tigers FC
? - ?
Tuggeranong United