Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana - Fixtures
January 26
20:30
Almirante Brown
? - ?
Estudiantes De Buenos Aires
20:30
ALL Boys
? - ?
CA San Miguel
20:30
Club Atletico Colegiales
? - ?
Club Atletico Acassuso
20:30
Ca Defensores Unidos
? - ?
Cd Uai Urquiza
20:30
Club Atletico Fenix
? - ?
San Telmo
20:30
Comunicaciones Bsas
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
20:30
Justo Jose de Urquiza
? - ?
Flandria
20:30
Sacachispas FC
? - ?
Club Atletico Barracas Central
20:30
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
Deportivo Espanol
20:30
CSD Tristan Suarez
? - ?
Club Atletico Atlanta
February 2
20:30
Club Atletico Barracas Central
? - ?
Almirante Brown
20:30
ALL Boys
? - ?
Club Atletico Fenix
20:30
CA San Miguel
? - ?
Club Atletico Atlanta
20:30
Flandria
? - ?
Club Atletico Colegiales
20:30
Cd Uai Urquiza
? - ?
Justo Jose de Urquiza
20:30
Club Atletico Acassuso
? - ?
Comunicaciones Bsas
20:30
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
CSD Tristan Suarez
20:30
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
20:30
Estudiantes De Buenos Aires
? - ?
Ca Defensores Unidos
20:30
San Telmo
? - ?
Sacachispas FC
February 6
20:30
Almirante Brown
? - ?
San Telmo
20:30
Club Atletico Colegiales
? - ?
Cd Uai Urquiza
20:30
Ca Defensores Unidos
? - ?
Club Atletico Barracas Central
20:30
Club Atletico Atlanta
? - ?
Deportivo Espanol
20:30
Club Atletico Fenix
? - ?
CA San Miguel
20:30
Comunicaciones Bsas
? - ?
Flandria
20:30
Justo Jose de Urquiza
? - ?
Estudiantes De Buenos Aires
20:30
Sacachispas FC
? - ?
ALL Boys
20:30
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
Club Atletico Acassuso
20:30
CSD Tristan Suarez
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
February 9
20:30
Club Atletico Barracas Central
? - ?
Justo Jose de Urquiza
20:30
ALL Boys
? - ?
Almirante Brown
20:30
CA San Miguel
? - ?
Deportivo Espanol
20:30
Flandria
? - ?
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
20:30
Cd Uai Urquiza
? - ?
Comunicaciones Bsas
20:30
Club Atletico Acassuso
? - ?
CSD Tristan Suarez
20:30
Club Atletico Fenix
? - ?
Sacachispas FC
20:30
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Club Atletico Atlanta
20:30
Estudiantes De Buenos Aires
? - ?
Club Atletico Colegiales
20:30
San Telmo
? - ?
Ca Defensores Unidos
February 16
20:30
Almirante Brown
? - ?
Club Atletico Fenix
20:30
Club Atletico Colegiales
? - ?
Club Atletico Barracas Central
20:30
Ca Defensores Unidos
? - ?
ALL Boys
20:30
Club Atletico Atlanta
? - ?
Club Atletico Acassuso
20:30
Comunicaciones Bsas
? - ?
Estudiantes De Buenos Aires
20:30
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
20:30
Justo Jose de Urquiza
? - ?
San Telmo
20:30
Sacachispas FC
? - ?
CA San Miguel
20:30
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
Cd Uai Urquiza
20:30
CSD Tristan Suarez
? - ?
Flandria