June 15
FT
Venezuela
Peru
June 16
FT
Argentina
Colombia
22:00
Paraguay
Qatar
16:00
Sweden
Thailand
19:00
USA
Chile
FT
Canada
Martinique
live 81'
Mexico
Cuba
20:00
Albacete
Mallorca
19:00
Atletico Baleares
Melilla
20:00
Recreativo Huelva
Mirandes
19:00
Egypt
? - ?
Guinea
19:30
Morocco
? - ?
Zambia
20:45
Nigeria
? - ?
Senegal
21:00
Algeria
? - ?
Mali
19:30
Dinamo Moscow
? - ?
Aluminij
June 16
19:30
Poland U21
Belgium U21
22:00
Italy U21
Spain U21
June 16
19:00
Bodoe/Glimt
Stroemsgodset
19:00
Lillestroem
Viking FK
19:00
Mjoendalen
Kristiansund BK
19:00
Molde FK
Ranheim
19:00
Sarpsborg 08
Odds Ballklubb
21:00
Rosenborg BK
Vaalerenga
June 16
16:00
Hamarkameratene
Aalesund
19:00
Jerv
? - ?
Sandnes
19:00
Notodden FK
? - ?
Sandefjord Fotball
19:00
Skeid Fotball
? - ?
KFUM Oslo
19:00
Sogndal IL
? - ?
Stroemmen
19:00
Tromsdalen
? - ?
Nest Sotra
19:00
Ull/Kisa
? - ?
Raufoss Fotball
June 16
18:30
Halmstads BK
Mjallby AIF
18:30
KPV
FC Inter
June 16
18:30
EIF
? - ?
AC Oulu
18:30
FF Jaro
? - ?
AC Kajaani
18:30
TPV Tampere
? - ?
FC KTP
June 16
17:00
BATE Borisov
? - ?
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
19:00
Dinamo Minsk
? - ?
Energetik-BGU
20:45
Dinamo Brest
? - ?
Gomel
June 16
17:00
FK Spartaks
? - ?
BFC Daugavpils
June 16
16:00
FK Karosta
? - ?
FK Madona / FFL
17:00
SK Super Nova
? - ?
Rezekne/BJSS
18:00
Livani
? - ?
Kuldigas NSS
18:00
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
? - ?
Zimbru
20:00
FC Milsami Orhei
? - ?
Dinamo-Auto
22:00
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
? - ?
CA Alvarado
June 16
FT
North Carolina FC
Swope Park Rangers
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Charleston Battery
FT
Charlotte Independence
Birmingham Legion Fc
FT
Ottawa Fury FC
0 - 0
Memphis 901 Fc
FT
Atlanta United 2
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FT
Loudoun United Fc
Indy Eleven
FT
Bethlehem Steel FC
Saint Louis FC
FT
Austin Bold Fc
Tacoma Defiance
FT
Rio Grande Valley FC
3 - 0
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
FT
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
El Paso Locomotive Fc
FT
OKC Energy FC
1 - 1
San Antonio FC
live 50'
Las Vegas Lights
New Mexico United
live 46'
Phoenix Rising FC
Orange County SC
live 51'
Reno 1868 FC
LA Galaxy II
22:00
Hartford Athletic
? - ?
Nashville SC
22:00
New York Red Bulls II
? - ?
Louisville City FC
June 16
FT
Greenville Triumph Sc
Lansing Ignite Fc
FT
Richmond Kickers
0 - 2
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
FT
Forward Madison Fc
FC Tucson
FT
South Georgia Tormenta FC
2 - 0
Orlando City B
FT
North Carolina Courage
Portland Thorns
FT
Houston Dash
Orlando Pride
live 79'
Reign FC
Washington Spirit
live 79'
Utah Royals
Sky Blue FC
FT
Forge FC
Valour FC
June 16
11:00
FC Machida Zelvia
? - ?
V-Varen Nagasaki
12:00
Avispa Fukuoka
? - ?
Kashiwa Reysol
12:30
Geylang International FC
? - ?
Balestier Khalsa FC
June 16
14:35
Jiangsu Suning FC
Beijing Renhe
14:35
Shenzhen FC
Tianjin Teda
14:35
Tianjin Tianhai
Henan Jianye
June 16
10:30
Changchun Yatai
? - ?
Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
14:30
Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
? - ?
Liaoning Hongyun
13:00
FC Seoul
? - ?
Suwon Bluewings
13:00
Sangju Sangmu
? - ?
Jeju United
13:00
Gwangju FC
? - ?
Bucheon FC 1995
June 16
14:00
Bangkok United
? - ?
Ratchaburi FC
14:00
Chiangmai FC
? - ?
PTT Rayong FC
15:00
Chonburi
? - ?
Muang Thong United
15:00
Port FC
? - ?
Buriram United
June 16
13:00
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
? - ?
Viettel
13:00
Song Lam Nghe An
? - ?
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
15:00
Than Quang Ninh
? - ?
Vicem Hai Phong
18:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
? - ?
FC Wit Georgia
June 16
Postp.
Persija Jakarta
? - ?
Pusamania Borneo
Postp.
Kalteng Putra
? - ?
Bali United
Postp.
Perseru Badak Lampung
? - ?
PSIS
14:00
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
? - ?
Kairat Almaty
14:00
Taraz
? - ?
Irtysh Pavlodar
15:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
? - ?
Ordabasy Shymkent
16:00
FC Astana
? - ?
Kaisar Kyzylorda
16:00
Shakhter Karagandy
? - ?
Atyrau
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!