April 13
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Huddersfield Town
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Burnley
Cardiff City
FT
Fulham
Everton
FT
Southampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Manchester United
West Ham United
April 13
FT
Aston Villa
Bristol City
FT
Derby County
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Ipswich Town
Birmingham City
FT
Middlesbrough
Hull City
FT
Nottingham Forest
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Swansea City
FT
Reading
Brentford
FT
Sheffield United
Millwall
FT
Stoke City
Rotherham United
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Preston North End
FT
Leeds United
Sheffield Wednesday
April 13
FT
Accrington Stanley
Walsall
FT
Barnsley
Fleetwood Town
FT
Blackpool
Peterborough United
FT
Bristol Rovers
Bradford City
FT
Charlton Athletic
Luton Town
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Gillingham
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Oxford United
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Portsmouth
Rochdale
FT
Scunthorpe United
Burton Albion
FT
Southend United
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Sunderland
Coventry City
April 13
FT
Bury
Colchester United
FT
Cambridge United
Newport County
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Notts County
FT
Exeter City
Port Vale
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Macclesfield Town
FT
Lincoln City
Cheltenham Town
FT
Morecambe
Grimsby Town
FT
Northampton Town
Mansfield Town
FT
Oldham Athletic
Swindon Town
FT
Stevenage
Carlisle United
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Yeovil Town
Crawley Town
FT
Salford City
Maidenhead United
FT
Aldershot Town
Hartlepool United
FT
Barnet
Wrexham
FT
Barrow
Dover Athletic
FT
Braintree Town
AFC Fylde
FT
Chesterfield
Maidstone United
FT
Eastleigh
Gateshead
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
FC Halifax Town
Bromley
FT
Harrogate Town
Boreham Wood
FT
Solihull Moors
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Sutton United
Leyton Orient
FT
Altrincham
Chorley
FT
Boston United
Darlington
FT
Bradford PA
Nuneaton Borough FC
FT
Chester FC
York City
FT
FC United of Manchester
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Guiseley
Ashton United
FT
Leamington
Alfreton Town
FT
Southport
Hereford
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
Brackley Town
FT
Stockport County
Blyth Spartans
FT
Telford
Curzon
FT
Bath City
St.Albans
FT
Chelmsford
Woking
FT
Concord Rangers
Oxford City
FT
Dartford
Chippenham Town
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Hungerford Town
FT
East Thurrock United
Weston Super Mare
FT
Gloucester City
Billericay
FT
Hampton & Richmond
Wealdstone
FT
Hemel Hempstead
Truro City
FT
Slough Town
Welling United
FT
Torquay United
Eastbourne Borough
April 13
FT
SPAL
Juventus
FT
Roma
Udinese
FT
Milan
Lazio
April 13
FT
Crotone
Cremonese
FT
Lecce
Carpi
FT
Salernitana
Cittadella
FT
Venezia
Foggia
FT
Albissola
Robur Siena
FT
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
Pisa
FT
Carrarese
ASDC Gozzano
FT
Juventus U23
Olbia
FT
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
Virtus Entella
FT
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Lucchese
FT
Piacenza
AC Cuneo 1905
FT
Novara
Alessandria
FT
US Citta DI Pontedera
0 - 0
Pistoiese
April 13
FT
RCD Espanyol
Deportivo Alaves
FT
SD Huesca
Barcelona
FT
Atletico Madrid
Celta Vigo
FT
Sevilla
Real Betis
April 13
FT
Malaga
Extremadura
FT
Almeria
Gimnastic
FT
Osasuna
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Tenerife
FT
AD Union Adarve
Rapido de Bouzas
FT
Ponferradina
3 - 0
Navalcarnero
FT
Salamanca CF Uds
Unionistas de Salamanca
FT
SD Amorebieta
0 - 0
CD Izarra
FT
SD Leioa
0 - 0
Arenas Club de Getxo
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
Barakaldo CF
FT
SD Gernika Club
CD Mirandes
FT
Real Union Irun
UP Langreo
FT
CF Villarreal B
CD Ebro
FT
Ub Conquense
Valencia CF Mestalla
FT
Barcelona B
Atletico Levante UD
FT
SD Ejea
0 - 0
Hercules CF
FT
Marbella FC
Real Balompedica Linense
FT
San Fernando CD
0 - 0
Granada CF B
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Atletico Malagueno
FT
Real Murcia Club De Futbol
0 - 1
Ucam Murcia CF
April 13
FT
Hannover 96
Borussia Mönchengladbach
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Wolfsburg
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Werder Bremen
Freiburg
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Mainz 05
April 13
FT
1. FC Magdeburg
SV Darmstadt 98
FT
SC Paderborn 07
MSV Duisburg
FT
SV Sandhausen
SG Dynamo Dresden
April 13
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT
Energie Cottbus
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FT
Hansa Rostock
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Fortuna Köln
FT
TSV 1860 München
Preußen Münster
FT
VfR Aalen
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Nuernberg II
SpVgg Bayreuth
FT
FC Pipinsried
Augsburg II
FT
FV Illertissen
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FT
SV Schalding-Heining
VfR Garching
FT
Burghausen
SV Heimstetten
FT
Greuther Fuerth II
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
FT
VfB Eichstatt
FC Memmingen
FT
Hannover 96 II
VfL Oldenburg
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg
TSV Havelse
FT
BSV SW Rehden
Luebeck
FT
SSV Jeddeloh II
Eintracht Norderstedt
FT
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
0 - 0
Budissa Bautzen
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
SV Babelsberg 03
FT
Hertha Berlin II
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FT
VSG Altglienicke
0 - 0
FSV Union Furstenwalde
FT
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT
FC-Astoria Walldorf
Freiburg II
FT
FK 03 Pirmasens
TSG Balingen
FT
SSV Ulm 1846
SC Hessen Dreieich
FT
SV 07 Elversberg
1. FC Saarbrucken
FT
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
TSV Steinbach 1921
FT
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FT
FC Koeln II
0 - 0
SG Wattenscheid 09
FT
1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
Oberhausen
FT
Bonner SC
0 - 0
SV 19 Straelen
FT
SV Rodinghausen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FT
TV Herkenrath
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FT
Wuppertal
SC Wiedenbrück
FT
ROT Weiss Essen
0 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II
April 13
FT
Marseille
Nimes
FT
Monaco
Reims
FT
Strasbourg
Guingamp
FT
Caen
Angers
April 13
FT
AZ Alkmaar
ADO Den Haag
FT
Ajax Amsterdam
Excelsior
FT
Feyenoord
Heracles
FT
Fortuna Sittard
VVV-Venlo
FT
Gent
Royal Antwerp
FT
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
Eupen
FT
St.Truiden
Oostende
FT
Zulte-Waregem
Royal Excel Mouscron
FT
Cercle Brugge
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Kortrijk
Union St.-Gilloise
April 12
FT
Chaves
Belenenses
April 13
FT
Santa Clara
Moreirense
FT
Portimonense
FC Porto
FT
Aves
Sporting CP
April 13
FT
Famalicao
Academica
FT
FC Porto B
Pacos de Ferreira
FT
Academico Viseu
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
April 13
FT
Hearts
Inverness CT
April 13
FT
Alloa Athletic
Queen of South
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Falkirk
FT
Ross County
Partick Thistle
April 13
FT
Brechin City
Arbroath
FT
East Fife
Montrose
FT
Forfar Athletic
Dumbarton
FT
Raith Rovers
Stranraer
FT
Airdrieonians
Stenhousemuir
April 13
FT
Annan Athletic
Stirling Albion
FT
Berwick Rangers
Queen's Park
FT
Cowdenbeath
Elgin City
FT
Edinburgh City
Clyde
FT
Peterhead
Albion Rovers
FT
Vendsyssel FF
AaB
FT
Dalum IF
Vejgaard Bk
FT
FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
0 - 0
Ringkobing IF
FT
Kjellerup IF
Jammerbugt FC
FT
Kolding IF
0 - 0
Aarhus Fremad
FT
Odder IGF
Tarup-Paarup IF
FT
Skive
Brabrand
FT
AB
Broenshoej BK
FT
B 93 Kopenhagen
BK Avarta
FT
BK Frem
Skovshoved IF
FT
HIK Hellerup
Middelfart BK
FT
Hillerod Fodbold
BK Marienlyst
FT
Slagelse BI
Vanloese IF
April 13
FT
Viking FK
SK Brann
April 13
FT
Sandefjord Fotball
Aalesund
April 13
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Haecken
FT
Kalmar FF
IFK Norrkoeping
April 13
FT
Mjallby AIF
Vasteraas SK
FT
IK Brage
Halmstads BK
April 13
FT
FC Inter
SJK
FT
KPV
RoPS
FT
KuPS
HJK
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Admira Moedling
FT
Rapid Wien
Mattersburg
FT
Hartberg
Altach
April 13
FT
Austria Lustenau
BW Linz
FT
FC Basel 1893
Grasshoppers
FT
Luzern
Xamax
FT
Lausanne
Wil
FT
Schaffhausen
FC Rapperswil-Jona
April 13
FT
AOK Kerkyra
Irodotos
FT
Aiginiakos FC
Platanias
FT
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Volos Nps
FT
Ergotelis
Iraklis
FT
Sparti
Doxa Dramas
April 13
FT
Konyaspor
Sivasspor
FT
Rizespor
Goztepe
FT
Besiktas
Istanbul Basaksehir
April 13
FT
Hatayspor
Afjet Afyonspor
FT
Denizlispor
Boluspor
FT
Eskisehirspor
Elazigspor
April 13
FT
Longford Town
Bray Wanderers
April 13
FT
Carmarthen
Llanelli
FT
Llandudno FC
Cardiff Met University
FT
Barry Town
TNS
FT
Cliftonville
Ballymena United
FT
Glenavon
Coleraine
FT
Linfield
Crusaders
FT
Ards
Glentoran
FT
Dungannon Swifts
Institute
FT
Warrenpoint Town
Newry City AFC
FT
APOEL Nicosia
Nea Salamis
FT
Doxa Katokopia
Enosis Paralimni
FT
Alki Oroklinis
Pafos FC
18:00
Enosis Paralimni
? - ?
Doxa Katokopia
FT
Slovacko
Pribram
FT
Karvina
FC Fastav Zlin
FT
Opava
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Banik Ostrava
FT
Sokolov
Trinec
FT
Pardubice
Zizkov
FT
SKF Sered
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
Ruzomberok
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
Trencin
Zlate Moravce
FT
FK Senica
Nitra
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Spartak Trnava
April 13
FT
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC Ufa
FT
CSKA Moscow
FC Orenburg
FT
FC Arsenal Tula
Ural
FT
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
April 13
FT
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FT
FC Chertanovo Moscow
Tom Tomsk
FT
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
0 - 0
FC Luch Vladivostok
FT
FC Tyumen
FC Avangard Kursk
FT
FC Krasnodar-2
FC Fakel Voronezh
FT
Mordovya
0 - 0
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FC Rotor
FT
FC Tambov
PFC Sochi
FT
FC Armavir
FC Khimki
FT
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FT
Veles
2 - 1
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FT
Leningradets
3 - 1
FC Luki-Energiya
FT
Pskov-747
1 - 0
FK Znamya Truda
FT
FK Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 0
FK Dolgoprudny
FT
FC Kazanka Moscow
5 - 0
FC Murom
FT
FC Khimki-M
1 - 3
FC Ryazan
FT
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
2 - 2
Metallurg Lipetsk
FT
FK Kaluga
2 - 3
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Rotor Volgograd Ii
0 - 2
Dinamo Bryansk
FT
FC Strogino Moscow
1 - 4
Kvant Obninsk
FT
FK Salyut Energiya Belgorod
1 - 2
Sokol Saratov
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
1 - 0
Khimik Novomoskovsk
FT
Mariupol
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Zorya Luhansk
FT
FC Lviv
Oleksandriya
April 13
FT
Piast Gliwice
Korona Kielce
FT
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Wisla Krakow
FT
Lech Poznan
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT
Cracovia
KS Lechia Gdansk
FT
Legia Warszawa
Pogon Szczecin
FT
MZKS Arka Gdynia
Miedz Legnica
FT
WKS Slask Wroclaw
Gornik Zabrze
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Wisla Plock
April 13
FT
Wigry Suwalki
Bytovia Bytow
FT
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
RKS Garbarnia Krakow
FT
Odra Opole
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
FT
GKS Tychy
ŁKS Łódź
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Termalica Nieciecza
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
April 13
FT
Elana Torun
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
Rozwoj Katowice
0 - 1
Olimpia Elblag
FT
Ks Row 1964 Rybnik
0 - 0
SKRA Czestochowa
FT
Resovia
Radomiak Radom
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 - 0
GKS Belchatow
FT
Gornik Leczna
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
April 13
FT
NK Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
Rijeka
Inter Zapresic
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
Radnicki Nis
FT
Mladost Lucani
FK Napredak Krusevac
FT
FK Partizan
Cukaricki
FT
Vojvodina
Proleter
FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
Backa Backa Palanka
FT
Macva Sabac
FK Dinamo Vranje
FT
Vozdovac
FK Zemun
April 13
FT
NK Triglav Kranj
Rudar Velenje
FT
Maribor
Domzale
April 13
FT
Budapest Honved
Debrecen
FT
Kisvarda FC
Diosgyori VTK
FT
Mezokovesd SE
Ferencvaros
FT
Paksi FC
0 - 0
Puskas FC Academy
FT
Haladas
MTK Budapest
FT
Vidi FC
Ujpest FC
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
FC Botosani
AFC Hermannstadt
FT
PFK Botev Plovdiv
Cherno More Varna
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Beroe
April 13
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
FC Minsk
FT
Gomel
Energetik-BGU
April 13
FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Vilniaus Riteriai
FT
FC Stumbras
Zalgiris Vilnius
April 13
FT
FCI Levadia
Tulevik Viljandi
FT
Talinna Kalev
Maardu Linnameeskond
FT
Narva Trans
Flora Tallinn
FT
Dinamo-Auto
Speranta
FT
CS Petrocub
Codru
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
FK Krupa
Celik Zenica
FT
FK Tuzla City
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FT
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
FK Zeljeznicar
18:00
FK Zvijezda 09
? - ?
FK Sloboda Tuzla
18:00
NK Gosk Gabela
? - ?
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
Grbalj Radanovici
Petrovac
FT
Mornar
Buducnost Podgorica
FT
OFK Titograd
FK Iskra
FT
Sutjeska
FK Lovcen
FT
Zeta
Rudar Pljevlja
FT
Hapoel Haifa FC
Hapoel Raanana FC
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT
FC Ashdod
Bnei Sakhnin
FT
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Maccabi Petach Tikva
FT
Los Andes
Chacarita Juniors
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
Brown de Adrogue
FT
Olimpo
Independiente Rivadavia
FT
Almagro
Temperley
FT
Colegiales
0 - 0
Comunicaciones
FT
CA Defensores Unidos
0 - 0
Tristan Suarez
FT
CA Fenix
Deportivo Riestra
FT
Sacachispas FC
Deportivo Espanol
FT
All Boys
Acassuso
FT
Colon
Tigre
FT
Gimnasia LP
Newells Old Boys
FT
San Martin San Juan
Talleres
FT
Belgrano
Lanus
FT
Nacional Potosi
Bolivar
FT
Sport Boys Warnes
Real Potosi
FT
Curico Unido
Everton CD
FT
Deportes Iquique
Union Espanola
FT
Colo Colo
CD O'Higgins
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
Union Magdalena
April 13
FT
Barcelona SC
Deportivo Cuenca
FT
CSD Macara
Mushuc Runa SC
FT
Deportivo Capiata
Guarani
FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Luqueno
FT
Binacional
Universidad San Martin
April 13
FT
Academia Cantolao
Deportivo Municipal
FT
Sport Boys
0 - 0
Real Garcilaso
FT
Sport Huancayo
Pirata FC
FT
Cerro
CA Progreso
FT
Danubio
Defensor Sporting
FT
Deportivo Anzoategui
Monagas SC
FT
Lala FC
Academia Puerto Cabello
FT
Portuguesa FC
Trujillanos FC
FT
Atlas FC
Necaxa
FT
Puebla FC
Club Leon
FT
Chicago Fire
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
FT
Montreal Impact
Columbus Crew
FT
Houston Dynamo
San Jose Earthquakes
FT
Seattle Sounders FC
Toronto FC
April 13
FT
Ottawa Fury FC
Loudoun United Fc
FT
Deportivo Iztapa
CSD Municipal
April 13
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Nagoya Grampus Eight
April 13
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
FC Machida Zelvia
FT
Albirex Niigata
Montedio Yamagata
FT
Tokyo Verdy
FC Ryukyu
FT
Balestier Khalsa FC
Dpmm FC
FT
Warriors FC
Albirex Niigata FC
April 13
FT
Chongqing Lifan
Hebei CFFC
FT
Shenzhen FC
Jiangsu Suning FC
FT
Tianjin Teda
Tianjin Tianhai
FT
Jeju United
Jeonbuk FC
FT
Gyeongnam FC
Sangju Sangmu
FT
Seongnam FC
Pohang Steelers
FT
Asan Mugunghwa FC
Busan I'Park
FT
Bucheon FC 1995
Ansan Greeners FC
FT
Suwon FC
1 - 1
Jeonnam Dragons
April 13
FT
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Than Quang Ninh
FT
Viettel
Nam Dinh
FT
Zira FK
FK Sumgayit
FT
Qarabag FK
Sabah
April 13
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Wit Georgia
FT
FC Rustavi
FC Dinamo Batumi
FT
Saburtalo
Chikhura
April 13
FT
Paykan FC
Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
FT
Persepolis
Saipa FC
April 13
FT
Felda United FC
Kuala Lumpur FA
FT
PKNP FC
Melaka United
FT
Petaling Jaya City FC
Johor Darul Ta'zim
FT
AL Nassr FC
AL Ittihad FC
FT
AL Ittihad Kalba
Al-Jazira
FT
Al-Ain
Ajman Club
FT
Al-Wahda
Al-Nasr
FT
Melbourne City FC
Adelaide United
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Sydney FC
FT
TP Mazembe
Simba SC
FT
Al Ahly
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
FT
Esperance
CS Constantine
FT
Wydad Casablanca
Horoya AC
FT
Black Leopards
Kaizer Chiefs
FT
Highlands Park FC
Maritzburg United
FT
Orlando Pirates
Free State Stars
FT
SuperSport United
Polokwane City
April 13
FT
Bendel Insurance
0 - 0
Remo Stars
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!