Qualification:: group H Elbasan Arena
June 11
FT
Albania
2 - 0
Moldova
half-time
(0 - 0)
spectators :
5,004
match details :
57'
 
Igor Armas
66'
Sokol Cikalleshi
1 - 0
76'
 
Catalin Carp
90'
Ylber Ramadani
2 - 0
90'
Ylber Ramadani
 
statistics :
4
shots on target
2
6
shots off target
4
56
possession (%)
44
7
corners
2
4
offsides
1
7
fouls
12
1
yellow cards
2
latest commentaries :
90'
That's it! The referee blows the final whistle
90'
Ylber Ramadani is shown a yellow card by the referee
90'
G O O O A A A L - Ylber Ramadani is on target!
84'
Ergys Kace is coming off and he is replaced by Kristi Qose
76'
Catalin Carp is shown a yellow card by the referee
76'
Ion Jardan is coming off and he is replaced by Dinu Graur
74'
Alexandru Suvorov is coming off and he is replaced by Eugeniu Cociuc
70'
Vitalie Damascan is coming off and he is replaced by Alexandru Boiciuc
66'
G O O O A A A L - Sokol Cikalleshi is on target!
57'
Igor Armas is shown a yellow card by the referee
57'
Ermir Lenjani is coming off and he is replaced by Odise Roshi
57'
Armando Sadiku is coming off and he is replaced by Sokol Cikalleshi
46'
The second half is underway
45'
It's over! The referee blows for half time
The referee starts the match
Welcome to Elbasan Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.
formations :
[ 4-3-3 ]
[ 3-4-3 ]
line-ups :
Etrit Berisha
Alexei Coselev
Ardian Ismajili
76'
Ion Jardan
Elseid Hysaj
Stefan Efros
Mergim Mavraj
Igor Armas
Frederic Veseli
Oleg Reabciuk
57'
Ermir Lenjani
Alexandru Antoniuc
Ylber Ramadani
Eugen Cebotaru
84'
Ergys Kace
Catalin Carp
Amir Abrashi
70'
Vitalie Damascan
57'
Armando Sadiku
74'
Alexandru Suvorov
Myrto Uzuni
Radu Ginsari
substitutions :
57'
Armando Sadiku
Sokol Cikalleshi
70'
Vitalie Damascan
Alexandru Boiciuc
57'
Ermir Lenjani
Odise Roshi
74'
Alexandru Suvorov
Eugeniu Cociuc
84'
Ergys Kace
Kristi Qose
76'
Ion Jardan
Dinu Graur
substitute players :
Kastriot Dermaku
Eugeniu Cociuc
Odise Roshi
Dinu Graur
Alban Hoxha
Iaser Turcan
Kristi Qose
Evgheni Oancea
Ivan Balliu
Artjom Rozgoniuc
Naser Aliji
Gheorghe Anton
Emanuele Ndoj
Dumitru Celeadnic
Enea Mihaj
Alexandru Boiciuc
Sokol Cikalleshi
Stanislav Namasco
Gentian Selmani
Taulant Xhaka
Bekim Balaj
coach :
Edoardo Reja
Alexandru Spiridon
Back ]
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!